A3A - IV.tř. muži, sk.A
2. kolo 16.08.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0201 | Dolany B | Paseka B | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0202 | Hnojice | H. Loděnice | 16.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A0203 | Jiříkov | Mladějovice | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0204 | Bohuňovice B | Dalov | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0205 | Štěpánov B | Babice B | 16.08. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0206 | Huzová | Hraničné Petrovice | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | |
3. kolo 23.08.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0301 | Hraničné Petrovice | Dolany B | 23.08. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0302 | Babice B | Huzová | 23.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0303 | Dalov | Štěpánov B | 23.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0304 | Mladějovice | Bohuňovice B | 22.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0305 | H. Loděnice | Jiříkov | 22.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0306 | Paseka B | Hnojice | 23.08. 14:00 | NE | |
4. kolo 30.08.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0401 | Dolany B | Hnojice | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0402 | Jiříkov | Paseka B | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0403 | Bohuňovice B | H. Loděnice | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0404 | Štěpánov B | Mladějovice | 30.08. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0405 | Huzová | Dalov | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0406 | Hraničné Petrovice | Babice B | 30.08. 14:00 | NE | |
5. kolo 06.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0501 | Babice B | Dolany B | 06.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0502 | Dalov | Hraničné Petrovice | 06.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0503 | Mladějovice | Huzová | 05.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0504 | H. Loděnice | Štěpánov B | 05.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0505 | Paseka B | Bohuňovice B | 06.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0506 | Hnojice | Jiříkov | 06.09. 16:30 | NE | |
6. kolo 13.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0601 | Dolany B | Jiříkov | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0602 | Bohuňovice B | Hnojice | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0603 | Štěpánov B | Paseka B | 13.09. 13:30 | NE | |
A3A0604 | Huzová | H. Loděnice | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0605 | Hraničné Petrovice | Mladějovice | 13.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0606 | Babice B | Dalov | 13.09. 15:00 | NE | |
7. kolo 20.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0701 | Dalov | Dolany B | 20.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0702 | Mladějovice | Babice B | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0703 | H. Loděnice | Hraničné Petrovice | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0704 | Paseka B | Huzová | 20.09. 13:30 | NE | |
A3A0705 | Hnojice | Štěpánov B | 20.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0706 | Jiříkov | Bohuňovice B | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | |
8. kolo 27.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0801 | Dolany B | Bohuňovice B | 26.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0802 | Štěpánov B | Jiříkov | 27.09. 13:30 | NE | |
A3A0803 | Huzová | Hnojice | 26.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0804 | Hraničné Petrovice | Paseka B | 27.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0805 | Babice B | H. Loděnice | 27.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0806 | Dalov | Mladějovice | 27.09. 15:00 | NE | |
9. kolo 04.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0901 | Mladějovice | Dolany B | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0902 | H. Loděnice | Dalov | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0903 | Paseka B | Babice B | 04.10. 13:00 | NE | |
A3A0904 | Hnojice | Hraničné Petrovice | 04.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A3A0905 | Jiříkov | Huzová | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0906 | Bohuňovice B | Štěpánov B | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | |
10. kolo 11.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1001 | Dolany B | Štěpánov B | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1002 | Huzová | Bohuňovice B | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1003 | Hraničné Petrovice | Jiříkov | 11.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1004 | Babice B | Hnojice | 11.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1005 | Dalov | Paseka B | 11.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1006 | Mladějovice | H. Loděnice | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | |
11. kolo 18.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1101 | H. Loděnice | Dolany B | 17.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1102 | Paseka B | Mladějovice | 18.10. 12:30 | NE | |
A3A1103 | Hnojice | Dalov | 18.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1104 | Jiříkov | Babice B | 17.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1105 | Bohuňovice B | Hraničné Petrovice | 17.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1106 | Štěpánov B | Huzová | 18.10. 12:30 | NE | |
1. kolo 25.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0101 | Huzová | Dolany B | 24.10. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0102 | Hraničné Petrovice | Štěpánov B | 25.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A0103 | Babice B | Bohuňovice B | 25.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0104 | Dalov | Jiříkov | 25.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0105 | Mladějovice | Hnojice | 24.10. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0106 | H. Loděnice | Paseka B | 24.10. 16:30 | SO | |
12. kolo 04.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1201 | Dolany B | Huzová | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1202 | Štěpánov B | Hraničné Petrovice | 04.04. 13:30 | NE | |
A3A1203 | Bohuňovice B | Babice B | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1204 | Jiříkov | Dalov | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1205 | Hnojice | Mladějovice | 04.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A1206 | Paseka B | H. Loděnice | 04.04. 13:30 | NE | |
13. kolo 11.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1301 | Paseka B | Dolany B | 11.04. 13:30 | NE | |
A3A1302 | H. Loděnice | Hnojice | 10.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1303 | Mladějovice | Jiříkov | 10.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1304 | Dalov | Bohuňovice B | 11.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1305 | Babice B | Štěpánov B | 11.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1306 | Hraničné Petrovice | Huzová | 11.04. 14:00 | NE | |
14. kolo 18.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1401 | Dolany B | Hraničné Petrovice | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1402 | Huzová | Babice B | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1403 | Štěpánov B | Dalov | 18.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1404 | Bohuňovice B | Mladějovice | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1405 | Jiříkov | H. Loděnice | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1406 | Hnojice | Paseka B | 18.04. 16:30 | NE | |
15. kolo 25.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1501 | Hnojice | Dolany B | 25.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1502 | Paseka B | Jiříkov | 25.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1503 | H. Loděnice | Bohuňovice B | 24.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1504 | Mladějovice | Štěpánov B | 24.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1505 | Dalov | Huzová | 25.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1506 | Babice B | Hraničné Petrovice | 25.04. 15:00 | NE | |
16. kolo 02.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1601 | Dolany B | Babice B | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1602 | Hraničné Petrovice | Dalov | 02.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1603 | Huzová | Mladějovice | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1604 | Štěpánov B | H. Loděnice | 02.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1605 | Bohuňovice B | Paseka B | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1606 | Jiříkov | Hnojice | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | |
17. kolo 09.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1701 | Jiříkov | Dolany B | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1702 | Hnojice | Bohuňovice B | 09.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1703 | Paseka B | Štěpánov B | 09.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1704 | H. Loděnice | Huzová | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1705 | Mladějovice | Hraničné Petrovice | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1706 | Dalov | Babice B | 09.05. 15:00 | NE | |
18. kolo 16.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1801 | Dolany B | Dalov | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1802 | Babice B | Mladějovice | 15.05. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1803 | Hraničné Petrovice | H. Loděnice | 16.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1804 | Huzová | Paseka B | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1805 | Štěpánov B | Hnojice | 16.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1806 | Bohuňovice B | Jiříkov | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | |
19. kolo 23.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1901 | Bohuňovice B | Dolany B | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1902 | Jiříkov | Štěpánov B | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1903 | Hnojice | Huzová | 23.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1904 | Paseka B | Hraničné Petrovice | 23.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1905 | H. Loděnice | Babice B | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1906 | Mladějovice | Dalov | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | |
20. kolo 30.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2001 | Dolany B | Mladějovice | 29.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2002 | Dalov | H. Loděnice | 30.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2003 | Babice B | Paseka B | 30.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2004 | Hraničné Petrovice | Hnojice | 30.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A2005 | Huzová | Jiříkov | 29.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2006 | Štěpánov B | Bohuňovice B | 30.05. 14:00 | NE | |
21. kolo 06.06.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2101 | Štěpánov B | Dolany B | 06.06. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A2102 | Bohuňovice B | Huzová | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2103 | Jiříkov | Hraničné Petrovice | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2104 | Hnojice | Babice B | 06.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2105 | Paseka B | Dalov | 06.06. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A2106 | H. Loděnice | Mladějovice | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | |
22. kolo 13.06.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2201 | Dolany B | H. Loděnice | 12.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2202 | Mladějovice | Paseka B | 12.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2203 | Dalov | Hnojice | 13.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2204 | Babice B | Jiříkov | 13.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2205 | Hraničné Petrovice | Bohuňovice B | 13.06. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A2206 | Huzová | Štěpánov B | 12.06. 16:30 | SO |
ZDROJ: fotbal.cz