Sezóna 2015/16
Okresní přebor IV. tř. mužů, sk. B
Tabulka celková
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
1 | 1. FC Olešnice | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 120:29 | 67 | 0 | 1 |
2 | SK Slatinice B | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 87:39 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Sokol Pňovice | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 64:32 | 54 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Sokol Vilémov | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 61:38 | 50 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Sokol Odrlice | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 66:69 | 38 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Sokol Hnojice | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 52:42 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
7 | TJ Mladějovice | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 59:51 | 36 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Sokol Příkazy B | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 43:56 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Moravská Huzová | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 50:73 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
10 | TJ Střeň | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 28:66 | 21 | 2 | 2 |
11 | FK Šternberk C | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 34:69 | 20 | 3 | 2 |
12 | Sokol Luká | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 21:80 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Sportklub Štarnov | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 40:81 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
Tabulka doma
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
1 | 1. FC Olešnice | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 65:15 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
2 | SK Slatinice B | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 55:16 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sokol Pňovice | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Sokol Vilémov | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:17 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
5 | TJ Mladějovice | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:29 | 20 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Sokol Odrlice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 35:33 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Sokol Hnojice | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
8 | TJ Střeň | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:23 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Moravská Huzová | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:41 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Sokol Příkazy B | 12 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:35 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Sportklub Štarnov | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26:36 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
12 | FK Šternberk C | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17:33 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Sokol Luká | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:33 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Tabulka venku
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
1 | 1. FC Olešnice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 55:14 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sokol Pňovice | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:21 | 25 | 1 | 2 |
3 | SK Slatinice B | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 32:23 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Sokol Vilémov | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:21 | 23 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Sokol Příkazy B | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:21 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Sokol Hnojice | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Sokol Odrlice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31:36 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
8 | TJ Mladějovice | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 28:22 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Moravská Huzová | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 27:32 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
10 | FK Šternberk C | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:36 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Sokol Luká | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6:47 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
12 | TJ Střeň | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:43 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Sportklub Štarnov | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:45 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Podzim 2015
Celkem
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Olešnice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 56:16 | 34 |
2. | SK Slatinice B | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 51:15 | 31 |
3. | Sokol Pňovice | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:14 | 28 |
4. | TJ Mladějovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 35:23 | 24 |
5. | Sokol Odrlice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:38 | 24 |
6. | Sokol Vilémov | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:22 | 22 |
7. | Sokol Hnojice | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33:25 | 20 |
8. | Sokol Příkazy B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:34 | 18 |
9. | FK Šternberk C | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | 13 |
10. | Moravská Huzová | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 27:43 | 13 |
11. | Sportklub Štarnov | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 28:33 | 12 |
12. | TJ Střeň | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:39 | 7 |
13. | Sokol Luká | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7:45 | 6 |
Doma
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Slatinice B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 38:7 | 18 |
2. | Sokol Pňovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | 14 |
3. | TJ Mladějovice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:13 | 14 |
4. | 1. FC Olešnice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | 13 |
5. | Sokol Odrlice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:13 | 12 |
6. | Sokol Hnojice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:9 | 11 |
7. | Sportklub Štarnov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22:13 | 10 |
8. | Sokol Vilémov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
9. | Sokol Příkazy B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 8 |
10. | FK Šternberk C | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 7 |
11. | Moravská Huzová | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | 7 |
12. | TJ Střeň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | 6 |
13. | Sokol Luká | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 3 |
Venku
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Olešnice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | 21 |
2. | Sokol Pňovice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | 14 |
3. | SK Slatinice B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 13 |
4. | Sokol Vilémov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 13 |
5. | Sokol Odrlice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:25 | 12 |
6. | TJ Mladějovice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | 10 |
7. | Sokol Příkazy B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 10 |
8. | Sokol Hnojice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:16 | 9 |
9. | Moravská Huzová | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:19 | 6 |
10. | FK Šternberk C | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Luká | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:30 | 3 |
12. | Sportklub Štarnov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | 2 |
13. | TJ Střeň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:25 | 1 |
Střelci
Po sezóně:
# | Jméno | Klub | G |
1. | Bilal Shuyto | TJ Mladějovice | 22 |
2. | Miroslav Filgas | TJ Mladějovice | 9 |
3. | Vaculík Patrik | TJ Mladějovice | 7 |
4. | Lubomír Letko | TJ Mladějovice | 5 |
5. | Lukáš Jemelík | TJ Mladějovice | 5 |
6. | Jiří Nečas | TJ Mladějovice | 3 |
7. | Jaromír Berg | TJ Mladějovice | 2 |
8. | Miroslav Orság | TJ Mladějovice | 2 |
9. | Jan Matoušek | TJ Mladějovice | 2 |
10. | Marcel Obšil | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
11. | Jan Orság | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
12. | Jiří Nečas | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
Po podzimní části:
# | Jméno | Klub | G |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilal Shuyto | TJ Mladějovice | 22 |
2. | Lubomír Letko | TJ Mladějovice | 4 |
3. | Miroslav Filgas | TJ Mladějovice | 2 |
4. | Lukáš Jemelík | TJ Mladějovice | 2 |
5. | Jaromír Berg | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
6. | Jan Matoušek | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
7. | Miroslav Orság | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
8. | Jan Orság | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |
9. | Jiří Nečas | TJ Mladějovice | 1 |