Rozpis
A2A - III.tř. muži
1. kolo 12.08.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0101 | Hvězda Libavá | FK Nové Sady B | 11.08. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0102 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Blatec | 12.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0103 | Sokol Slavonín B | Dlouhá Loučka | 12.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0104 | SK Náměšť na H. B | TJ Střeň | 12.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0105 | Sokol Odrlice | Mladějovice | 12.08. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0106 | 1.FC Olešnice | FK Přáslavice | 11.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0107 | Sokol Bouzov | Sokol Příkazy | 12.08. 14:30 | NE | |
2. kolo 19.08.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0201 | FK Nové Sady B | Sokol Příkazy | 19.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0202 | FK Přáslavice | Sokol Bouzov | 18.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0203 | Mladějovice | 1.FC Olešnice | 18.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0204 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Odrlice | 19.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0205 | Dlouhá Loučka | SK Náměšť na H. B | 18.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0206 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Slavonín B | 18.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0207 | Hvězda Libavá | FC Dolany B | 18.08. 15:00 | SO | |
3. kolo 26.08.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0301 | FC Dolany B | FK Nové Sady B | 26.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0302 | Sokol Slavonín B | Hvězda Libavá | 26.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0303 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Blatec | 26.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0304 | Sokol Odrlice | Dlouhá Loučka | 26.08. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0305 | 1.FC Olešnice | TJ Střeň | 25.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0306 | Sokol Bouzov | Mladějovice | 26.08. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0307 | Sokol Příkazy | FK Přáslavice | 26.08. 16:30 | NE | |
4. kolo 02.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0401 | FK Nové Sady B | FK Přáslavice | 02.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0402 | Mladějovice | Sokol Příkazy | 01.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0403 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Bouzov | 02.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0404 | Dlouhá Loučka | 1.FC Olešnice | 01.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0405 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Odrlice | 01.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0406 | Hvězda Libavá | SK Náměšť na H. B | 01.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0407 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Slavonín B | 02.09. 16:30 | NE | |
5. kolo 09.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0501 | Sokol Slavonín B | FK Nové Sady B | 09.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0502 | SK Náměšť na H. B | FC Dolany B | 09.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0503 | Sokol Odrlice | Hvězda Libavá | 09.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0504 | 1.FC Olešnice | Sokol Blatec | 08.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0505 | Sokol Bouzov | Dlouhá Loučka | 09.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0506 | Sokol Příkazy | TJ Střeň | 09.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0507 | FK Přáslavice | Mladějovice | 08.09. 16:30 | SO | |
6. kolo 16.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0601 | FK Nové Sady B | Mladějovice | 16.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0602 | TJ Střeň | FK Přáslavice | 16.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0603 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Příkazy | 15.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0604 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Bouzov | 15.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0605 | Hvězda Libavá | 1.FC Olešnice | 15.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0606 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Odrlice | 16.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0607 | Sokol Slavonín B | SK Náměšť na H. B | 16.09. 16:00 | NE | |
7. kolo 23.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0701 | SK Náměšť na H. B | FK Nové Sady B | 23.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0702 | Sokol Odrlice | Sokol Slavonín B | 23.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0703 | 1.FC Olešnice | FC Dolany B | 22.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0704 | Sokol Bouzov | Hvězda Libavá | 23.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0705 | Sokol Příkazy | Sokol Blatec | 23.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0706 | FK Přáslavice | Dlouhá Loučka | 22.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0707 | Mladějovice | TJ Střeň | 22.09. 16:00 | SO | |
8. kolo 30.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0801 | FK Nové Sady B | TJ Střeň | 30.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0802 | Dlouhá Loučka | Mladějovice | 29.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0803 | Sokol Blatec | FK Přáslavice | 29.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0804 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Příkazy | 29.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0805 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Bouzov | 30.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0806 | Sokol Slavonín B | 1.FC Olešnice | 30.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0807 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Odrlice | 30.09. 10:15 | NE | |
9. kolo 07.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0901 | Sokol Odrlice | FK Nové Sady B | 07.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0902 | 1.FC Olešnice | SK Náměšť na H. B | 06.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0903 | Sokol Bouzov | Sokol Slavonín B | 07.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0904 | Sokol Příkazy | FC Dolany B | 07.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2A0905 | FK Přáslavice | Hvězda Libavá | 06.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0906 | Mladějovice | Sokol Blatec | 06.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0907 | TJ Střeň | Dlouhá Loučka | 07.10. 15:00 | NE | |
10. kolo 14.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1001 | FK Nové Sady B | Dlouhá Loučka | 14.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1002 | Sokol Blatec | TJ Střeň | 13.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1003 | Hvězda Libavá | Mladějovice | 13.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1004 | FC Dolany B | FK Přáslavice | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1005 | Sokol Slavonín B | Sokol Příkazy | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1006 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Bouzov | 14.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1007 | Sokol Odrlice | 1.FC Olešnice | 14.10. 14:30 | NE | |
11. kolo 21.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1101 | 1.FC Olešnice | FK Nové Sady B | 20.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1102 | Sokol Bouzov | Sokol Odrlice | 21.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1103 | Sokol Příkazy | SK Náměšť na H. B | 21.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1104 | FK Přáslavice | Sokol Slavonín B | 20.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1105 | Mladějovice | FC Dolany B | 20.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1106 | TJ Střeň | Hvězda Libavá | 21.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1107 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Blatec | 20.10. 15:00 | SO | |
12. kolo 28.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1201 | FK Nové Sady B | Sokol Blatec | 28.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1202 | Hvězda Libavá | Dlouhá Loučka | 27.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1203 | FC Dolany B | TJ Střeň | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1204 | Sokol Slavonín B | Mladějovice | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1205 | SK Náměšť na H. B | FK Přáslavice | 28.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1206 | Sokol Odrlice | Sokol Příkazy | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1207 | 1.FC Olešnice | Sokol Bouzov | 27.10. 14:30 | SO | |
13. kolo 04.11.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1301 | Sokol Bouzov | FK Nové Sady B | 04.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1302 | Sokol Příkazy | 1.FC Olešnice | 04.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1303 | FK Přáslavice | Sokol Odrlice | 03.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1304 | Mladějovice | SK Náměšť na H. B | 03.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1305 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Slavonín B | 04.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1306 | Dlouhá Loučka | FC Dolany B | 03.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1307 | Sokol Blatec | Hvězda Libavá | 03.11. 13:30 | SO | |
14. kolo 11.11.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1401 | FK Nové Sady B | Hvězda Libavá | 11.11. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1402 | Sokol Blatec | FC Dolany B | 10.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1403 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Slavonín B | 10.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1404 | TJ Střeň | SK Náměšť na H. B | 11.11. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1405 | Mladějovice | Sokol Odrlice | 10.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1406 | FK Přáslavice | 1.FC Olešnice | 10.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1407 | Sokol Příkazy | Sokol Bouzov | 11.11. 13:30 | NE | |
15. kolo 31.03.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1501 | Sokol Příkazy | FK Nové Sady B | 31.03. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A1502 | Sokol Bouzov | FK Přáslavice | 31.03. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1503 | 1.FC Olešnice | Mladějovice | 30.03. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1504 | Sokol Odrlice | TJ Střeň | 31.03. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1505 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Dlouhá Loučka | 31.03. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1506 | Sokol Slavonín B | Sokol Blatec | 31.03. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A1507 | FC Dolany B | Hvězda Libavá | 31.03. 16:00 | NE | |
16. kolo 07.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1601 | FK Nové Sady B | FC Dolany B | 07.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1602 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Slavonín B | 06.04. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1603 | Sokol Blatec | SK Náměšť na H. B | 06.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1604 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Odrlice | 06.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1605 | TJ Střeň | 1.FC Olešnice | 07.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1606 | Mladějovice | Sokol Bouzov | 06.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1607 | FK Přáslavice | Sokol Příkazy | 06.04. 16:00 | SO | |
17. kolo 14.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1701 | FK Přáslavice | FK Nové Sady B | 13.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1702 | Sokol Příkazy | Mladějovice | 14.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1703 | Sokol Bouzov | TJ Střeň | 14.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1704 | 1.FC Olešnice | Dlouhá Loučka | 13.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1705 | Sokol Odrlice | Sokol Blatec | 14.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1706 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Hvězda Libavá | 14.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1707 | Sokol Slavonín B | FC Dolany B | 14.04. 16:30 | NE | |
18. kolo 21.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1801 | FK Nové Sady B | Sokol Slavonín B | 21.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1802 | FC Dolany B | SK Náměšť na H. B | 21.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1803 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Odrlice | 20.04. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1804 | Sokol Blatec | 1.FC Olešnice | 20.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1805 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Bouzov | 20.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1806 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Příkazy | 21.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1807 | Mladějovice | FK Přáslavice | 20.04. 16:30 | SO | |
19. kolo 28.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1901 | Mladějovice | FK Nové Sady B | 27.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1902 | FK Přáslavice | TJ Střeň | 27.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1903 | Sokol Příkazy | Dlouhá Loučka | 28.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1904 | Sokol Bouzov | Sokol Blatec | 28.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1905 | 1.FC Olešnice | Hvězda Libavá | 27.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1906 | Sokol Odrlice | FC Dolany B | 28.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1907 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Slavonín B | 28.04. 10:15 | NE | |
20. kolo 05.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2001 | FK Nové Sady B | SK Náměšť na H. B | 05.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2002 | Sokol Slavonín B | Sokol Odrlice | 05.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2003 | FC Dolany B | 1.FC Olešnice | 05.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2004 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Bouzov | 04.05. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A2005 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Příkazy | 04.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2006 | Dlouhá Loučka | FK Přáslavice | 04.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2007 | TJ Střeň | Mladějovice | 05.05. 15:00 | NE | |
21. kolo 12.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2101 | TJ Střeň | FK Nové Sady B | 12.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2102 | Mladějovice | Dlouhá Loučka | 11.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2103 | FK Přáslavice | Sokol Blatec | 11.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2104 | Sokol Příkazy | Hvězda Libavá | 12.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2105 | Sokol Bouzov | FC Dolany B | 12.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2106 | 1.FC Olešnice | Sokol Slavonín B | 11.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2107 | Sokol Odrlice | SK Náměšť na H. B | 12.05. 14:30 | NE | |
22. kolo 19.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2201 | FK Nové Sady B | Sokol Odrlice | 19.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2202 | SK Náměšť na H. B | 1.FC Olešnice | 19.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2203 | Sokol Slavonín B | Sokol Bouzov | 19.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2204 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Příkazy | 19.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2205 | Hvězda Libavá | FK Přáslavice | 18.05. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A2206 | Sokol Blatec | Mladějovice | 18.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2207 | Dlouhá Loučka | TJ Střeň | 18.05. 16:30 | SO | |
23. kolo 26.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2301 | Dlouhá Loučka | FK Nové Sady B | 25.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2302 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Blatec | 26.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2303 | Mladějovice | Hvězda Libavá | 25.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2304 | FK Přáslavice | FC Dolany B | 25.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2305 | Sokol Příkazy | Sokol Slavonín B | 26.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2306 | Sokol Bouzov | SK Náměšť na H. B | 26.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2307 | 1.FC Olešnice | Sokol Odrlice | 25.05. 16:30 | SO | |
24. kolo 02.06.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2401 | FK Nové Sady B | 1.FC Olešnice | 02.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2402 | Sokol Odrlice | Sokol Bouzov | 02.06. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2403 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Příkazy | 02.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2404 | Sokol Slavonín B | FK Přáslavice | 02.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2405 | FC Dolany B | Mladějovice | 02.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2406 | Hvězda Libavá | TJ Střeň | 01.06. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A2407 | Sokol Blatec | Dlouhá Loučka | 01.06. 16:30 | SO | |
25. kolo 09.06.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2501 | Sokol Blatec | FK Nové Sady B | 08.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2502 | Dlouhá Loučka | Hvězda Libavá | 08.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2503 | TJ Střeň | FC Dolany B | 09.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2504 | Mladějovice | Sokol Slavonín B | 08.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2505 | FK Přáslavice | SK Náměšť na H. B | 08.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2506 | Sokol Příkazy | Sokol Odrlice | 09.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2507 | Sokol Bouzov | 1.FC Olešnice | 09.06. 14:30 | NE | |
26. kolo 16.06.2013 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2601 | FK Nové Sady B | Sokol Bouzov | 16.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2602 | 1.FC Olešnice | Sokol Příkazy | 15.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2603 | Sokol Odrlice | FK Přáslavice | 16.06. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2604 | SK Náměšť na H. B | Mladějovice | 16.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2605 | Sokol Slavonín B | TJ Střeň | 16.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2606 | FC Dolany B | Dlouhá Loučka | 16.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2607 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Blatec | 15.06. 15:00 | SO |