Rozpis
Rozpis družstev
A2A - III.tř. muži
1. kolo 07.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0101 | Sokol Paseka | Bouzov | 07.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0102 | Náměšť na H. B | Přáslavice | 07.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0103 | Sokol Babice | Sokol Náklo | 06.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0104 | Sokol Blatec | Slavonín B | 06.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0105 | Hvězda Libavá | TJ Střeň | 06.08. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0106 | Mladějovice | Odrlice | 06.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0107 | Dlouhá Loučka | Nové Sady B | 06.08. 16:30 | SO | |
2. kolo 14.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0201 | Bouzov | Nové Sady B | 14.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0202 | Odrlice | Dlouhá Loučka | 14.08. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0203 | TJ Střeň | Mladějovice | 14.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0204 | Slavonín B | Hvězda Libavá | 13.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0205 | Sokol Náklo | Sokol Blatec | 13.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0206 | Přáslavice | Sokol Babice | 13.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0207 | Sokol Paseka | Náměšť na H. B | 14.08. 16:30 | NE | |
3. kolo 21.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0301 | Náměšť na H. B | Bouzov | 21.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0302 | Sokol Babice | Sokol Paseka | 21.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0303 | Sokol Blatec | Přáslavice | 20.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0304 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Náklo | 20.08. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0305 | Mladějovice | Slavonín B | 20.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0306 | Dlouhá Loučka | TJ Střeň | 20.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0307 | Nové Sady B | Odrlice | 21.08. 10:15 | NE | |
4. kolo 28.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0401 | Bouzov | Odrlice | 28.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0402 | TJ Střeň | Nové Sady B | 28.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0403 | Slavonín B | Dlouhá Loučka | 28.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0404 | Sokol Náklo | Mladějovice | 27.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0405 | Přáslavice | Hvězda Libavá | 27.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0406 | Sokol Paseka | Sokol Blatec | 28.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0407 | Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Babice | 28.08. 10:15 | NE | |
5. kolo 04.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0501 | Sokol Babice | Bouzov | 03.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0502 | Sokol Blatec | Náměšť na H. B | 03.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0503 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Paseka | 03.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0504 | Mladějovice | Přáslavice | 03.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0505 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Náklo | 03.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0506 | Nové Sady B | Slavonín B | 04.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0507 | Odrlice | TJ Střeň | 04.09. 14:30 | NE | |
6. kolo 11.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0601 | Bouzov | TJ Střeň | 11.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0602 | Slavonín B | Odrlice | 11.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0603 | Sokol Náklo | Nové Sady B | 10.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0604 | Přáslavice | Dlouhá Loučka | 10.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0605 | Sokol Paseka | Mladějovice | 11.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0606 | Náměšť na H. B | Hvězda Libavá | 11.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0607 | Sokol Babice | Sokol Blatec | 10.09. 16:00 | SO | |
7. kolo 18.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0701 | Sokol Blatec | Bouzov | 17.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0702 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Babice | 17.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0703 | Mladějovice | Náměšť na H. B | 17.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0704 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Paseka | 17.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0705 | Nové Sady B | Přáslavice | 18.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0706 | Odrlice | Sokol Náklo | 18.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0707 | TJ Střeň | Slavonín B | 18.09. 15:00 | NE | |
8. kolo 25.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0801 | Bouzov | Slavonín B | 25.09. 15:30 | NE | |
A2A0802 | Sokol Náklo | TJ Střeň | 24.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0803 | Přáslavice | Odrlice | 24.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0804 | Sokol Paseka | Nové Sady B | 25.09. 15:30 | NE | |
A2A0805 | Náměšť na H. B | Dlouhá Loučka | 25.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0806 | Sokol Babice | Mladějovice | 24.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0807 | Sokol Blatec | Hvězda Libavá | 24.09. 15:30 | SO | |
9. kolo 02.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0901 | Hvězda Libavá | Bouzov | 01.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A0902 | Mladějovice | Sokol Blatec | 01.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0903 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Babice | 01.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0904 | Nové Sady B | Náměšť na H. B | 02.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0905 | Odrlice | Sokol Paseka | 02.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0906 | TJ Střeň | Přáslavice | 02.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0907 | Slavonín B | Sokol Náklo | 02.10. 15:30 | NE | |
10. kolo 09.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1001 | Bouzov | Sokol Náklo | 09.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1002 | Přáslavice | Slavonín B | 08.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1003 | Sokol Paseka | TJ Střeň | 09.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1004 | Náměšť na H. B | Odrlice | 09.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1005 | Sokol Babice | Nové Sady B | 08.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1006 | Sokol Blatec | Dlouhá Loučka | 08.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1007 | Hvězda Libavá | Mladějovice | 08.10. 15:00 | SO | |
11. kolo 16.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1101 | Mladějovice | Bouzov | 15.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1102 | Dlouhá Loučka | Hvězda Libavá | 15.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1103 | Nové Sady B | Sokol Blatec | 16.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1104 | Odrlice | Sokol Babice | 16.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1105 | TJ Střeň | Náměšť na H. B | 16.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1106 | Slavonín B | Sokol Paseka | 16.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1107 | Sokol Náklo | Přáslavice | 15.10. 15:00 | SO | |
12. kolo 23.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1201 | Bouzov | Přáslavice | 23.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1202 | Sokol Paseka | Sokol Náklo | 23.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1203 | Náměšť na H. B | Slavonín B | 23.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1204 | Sokol Babice | TJ Střeň | 22.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1205 | Sokol Blatec | Odrlice | 22.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1206 | Hvězda Libavá | Nové Sady B | 22.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1207 | Mladějovice | Dlouhá Loučka | 22.10. 14:30 | SO | |
13. kolo 30.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1301 | Dlouhá Loučka | Bouzov | 29.10. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1302 | Nové Sady B | Mladějovice | 30.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1303 | Odrlice | Hvězda Libavá | 30.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1304 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Blatec | 30.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1305 | Slavonín B | Sokol Babice | 30.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1306 | Sokol Náklo | Náměšť na H. B | 29.10. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1307 | Přáslavice | Sokol Paseka | 29.10. 13:30 | SO | |
14. kolo 06.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1401 | Bouzov | Sokol Paseka | 06.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1402 | Přáslavice | Náměšť na H. B | 05.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1403 | Sokol Náklo | Sokol Babice | 05.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1404 | Slavonín B | Sokol Blatec | 06.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1405 | TJ Střeň | Hvězda Libavá | 06.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1406 | Odrlice | Mladějovice | 06.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2A1407 | Nové Sady B | Dlouhá Loučka | 06.11. 10:15 | NE | |
15. kolo 01.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1501 | Nové Sady B | Bouzov | 01.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1502 | Dlouhá Loučka | Odrlice | 31.03. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1503 | Mladějovice | TJ Střeň | 31.03. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1504 | Hvězda Libavá | Slavonín B | 31.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1505 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Náklo | 31.03. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1506 | Sokol Babice | Přáslavice | 31.03. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1507 | Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Paseka | 01.04. 10:15 | NE | |
16. kolo 08.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1601 | Bouzov | Náměšť na H. B | 08.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A1602 | Sokol Paseka | Sokol Babice | 08.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A1603 | Přáslavice | Sokol Blatec | 07.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1604 | Sokol Náklo | Hvězda Libavá | 07.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A1605 | Slavonín B | Mladějovice | 08.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A1606 | TJ Střeň | Dlouhá Loučka | 08.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1607 | Odrlice | Nové Sady B | 08.04. 14:30 | NE | |
17. kolo 15.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1701 | Odrlice | Bouzov | 15.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1702 | Nové Sady B | TJ Střeň | 15.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1703 | Dlouhá Loučka | Slavonín B | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1704 | Mladějovice | Sokol Náklo | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1705 | Hvězda Libavá | Přáslavice | 14.04. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1706 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Paseka | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1707 | Sokol Babice | Náměšť na H. B | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
18. kolo 22.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1801 | Bouzov | Sokol Babice | 22.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1802 | Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Blatec | 22.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1803 | Sokol Paseka | Hvězda Libavá | 22.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1804 | Přáslavice | Mladějovice | 21.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1805 | Sokol Náklo | Dlouhá Loučka | 21.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1806 | Slavonín B | Nové Sady B | 22.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1807 | TJ Střeň | Odrlice | 22.04. 15:00 | NE | |
19. kolo 29.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1901 | TJ Střeň | Bouzov | 29.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1902 | Odrlice | Slavonín B | 29.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1903 | Nové Sady B | Sokol Náklo | 29.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1904 | Dlouhá Loučka | Přáslavice | 28.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1905 | Mladějovice | Sokol Paseka | 28.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1906 | Hvězda Libavá | Náměšť na H. B | 28.04. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1907 | Sokol Blatec | Sokol Babice | 28.04. 16:30 | SO | |
20. kolo 06.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2001 | Bouzov | Sokol Blatec | 06.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2002 | Sokol Babice | Hvězda Libavá | 05.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2003 | Náměšť na H. B | Mladějovice | 06.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2004 | Sokol Paseka | Dlouhá Loučka | 06.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2005 | Přáslavice | Nové Sady B | 05.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2006 | Sokol Náklo | Odrlice | 05.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2007 | Slavonín B | TJ Střeň | 06.05. 16:30 | NE | |
21. kolo 13.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2101 | Slavonín B | Bouzov | 13.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2102 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Náklo | 13.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2103 | Odrlice | Přáslavice | 13.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2104 | Nové Sady B | Sokol Paseka | 13.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2105 | Dlouhá Loučka | Náměšť na H. B | 12.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2106 | Mladějovice | Sokol Babice | 12.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2107 | Hvězda Libavá | Sokol Blatec | 12.05. 15:00 | SO | |
22. kolo 20.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2201 | Bouzov | Hvězda Libavá | 20.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2202 | Sokol Blatec | Mladějovice | 19.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2203 | Sokol Babice | Dlouhá Loučka | 19.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2204 | Náměšť na H. B | Nové Sady B | 20.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2205 | Sokol Paseka | Odrlice | 20.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2206 | Přáslavice | TJ Střeň | 19.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2207 | Sokol Náklo | Slavonín B | 19.05. 16:30 | SO | |
23. kolo 27.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2301 | Sokol Náklo | Bouzov | 26.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2302 | Slavonín B | Přáslavice | 27.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2303 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Paseka | 27.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2304 | Odrlice | Náměšť na H. B | 27.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2305 | Nové Sady B | Sokol Babice | 27.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2306 | Dlouhá Loučka | Sokol Blatec | 26.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2307 | Mladějovice | Hvězda Libavá | 26.05. 16:30 | SO | |
24. kolo 03.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2401 | Bouzov | Mladějovice | 03.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2402 | Hvězda Libavá | Dlouhá Loučka | 02.06. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A2403 | Sokol Blatec | Nové Sady B | 02.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2404 | Sokol Babice | Odrlice | 02.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2405 | Náměšť na H. B | TJ Střeň | 03.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2406 | Sokol Paseka | Slavonín B | 03.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2407 | Přáslavice | Sokol Náklo | 02.06. 16:30 | SO | |
25. kolo 10.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2501 | Přáslavice | Bouzov | 09.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2502 | Sokol Náklo | Sokol Paseka | 09.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2503 | Slavonín B | Náměšť na H. B | 10.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2504 | TJ Střeň | Sokol Babice | 10.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A2505 | Odrlice | Sokol Blatec | 10.06. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A2506 | Nové Sady B | Hvězda Libavá | 10.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2507 | Dlouhá Loučka | Mladějovice | 09.06. 16:30 | SO | |
26. kolo 17.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2601 | Bouzov | Dlouhá Loučka | 17.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A2602 | Mladějovice | Nové Sady B | 16.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2603 | Hvězda Libavá | Odrlice | 16.06. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A2604 | Sokol Blatec | TJ Střeň | 16.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2605 | Sokol Babice | Slavonín B | 16.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A2606 | Náměšť na H. B | Sokol Náklo | 17.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2607 | Sokol Paseka | Přáslavice | 17.06. 16:30 | NE |