E2A - II. tř. starší žáci - mini
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0501 | Chválkovice | Mladějovice | 05.09. 12:30 | NE | |
E2A0502 | Nové Sady | Drahanovice | 05.09. 13:30 | NE | |
E2A0503 | Těšetice | Litovel | 04.09. 12:30 | SO | |
E2A0504 | Nedvězí | Šumvald | 04.09. 14:15 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0601 | Mladějovice | Šumvald | 11.09. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0602 | Litovel | Nedvězí | 11.09. 10:00 | SO | |
E2A0603 | Drahanovice | Těšetice | 12.09. 14:15 | NE | |
E2A0604 | Chválkovice | Nové Sady | 12.09. 12:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0701 | Nové Sady | Mladějovice | 19.09. 13:30 | NE | |
E2A0702 | Těšetice | Chválkovice | 18.09. 12:30 | SO | |
E2A0703 | Nedvězí | Drahanovice | 18.09. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0704 | Šumvald | Litovel | 19.09. 11:45 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0101 | Litovel | Mladějovice | 02.10. 10:00 | SO | |
E2A0102 | Drahanovice | Šumvald | 03.10. 14:15 | NE | |
E2A0103 | Chválkovice | Nedvězí | 03.10. 12:30 | NE | |
E2A0104 | Nové Sady | Těšetice | 03.10. 13:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0201 | Mladějovice | Těšetice | 09.10. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0202 | Nedvězí | Nové Sady | 09.10. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0203 | Šumvald | Chválkovice | 10.10. 10:45 | NE | |
E2A0204 | Litovel | Drahanovice | 09.10. 10:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0301 | Drahanovice | Mladějovice | 17.10. 14:15 | NE | |
E2A0302 | Chválkovice | Litovel | 17.10. 12:30 | NE | |
E2A0303 | Nové Sady | Šumvald | 17.10. 13:30 | NE | |
E2A0304 | Těšetice | Nedvězí | 16.10. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0401 | Mladějovice | Nedvězí | 23.10. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0402 | Šumvald | Těšetice | 24.10. 10:15 | NE | |
E2A0403 | Litovel | Nové Sady | 23.10. 10:00 | SO | |
E2A0404 | Drahanovice | Chválkovice | 24.10. 14:15 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0801 | Mladějovice | Litovel | 02.04. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0802 | Šumvald | Drahanovice | 03.04. 11:45 | NE | |
E2A0803 | Nedvězí | Chválkovice | 02.04. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A0804 | Těšetice | Nové Sady | 02.04. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A0901 | Těšetice | Mladějovice | 09.04. 12:30 | SO | |
E2A0902 | Nové Sady | Nedvězí | 10.04. 13:30 | NE | |
E2A0903 | Chválkovice | Šumvald | 10.04. 12:30 | NE | |
E2A0904 | Drahanovice | Litovel | 10.04. 14:15 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A1001 | Mladějovice | Drahanovice | 16.04. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A1002 | Litovel | Chválkovice | 16.04. 10:00 | SO | |
E2A1003 | Šumvald | Nové Sady | 17.04. 12:15 | NE | |
E2A1004 | Nedvězí | Těšetice | 16.04. 14:15 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A1101 | Nedvězí | Mladějovice | 23.04. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A1102 | Těšetice | Šumvald | 23.04. 12:30 | SO | |
E2A1103 | Nové Sady | Litovel | 24.04. 13:30 | NE | |
E2A1104 | Chválkovice | Drahanovice | 24.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A1201 | Mladějovice | Chválkovice | 30.04. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A1202 | Drahanovice | Nové Sady | 01.05. 14:15 | NE | |
E2A1203 | Litovel | Těšetice | 30.04. 10:00 | SO | |
E2A1204 | Šumvald | Nedvězí | 01.05. 12:15 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A1301 | Šumvald | Mladějovice | 08.05. 12:15 | NE | |
E2A1302 | Nedvězí | Litovel | 07.05. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A1303 | Těšetice | Drahanovice | 07.05. 12:30 | SO | |
E2A1304 | Nové Sady | Chválkovice | 08.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E2A1401 | Mladějovice | Nové Sady | 14.05. 14:15 | SO | |
E2A1402 | Chválkovice | Těšetice | 15.05. 12:30 | NE | |
E2A1403 | Drahanovice | Nedvězí | 15.05. 14:15 | NE | |
E2A1404 | Litovel | Šumvald | 14.05. 10:00 | SO |