MUŽI
A3A - IV. třída muži, skupina A
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0201 | FC Dolany B | FC Jiříkov | 14.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0202 | Hraničné Petrovice | Sokol Babice B | 15.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0203 | TJ Tršice | TJ Dalov | 15.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A0204 | Mladějovice | FC Jívová | 15.08. 16:00 | NE | Jívová |
A3A0205 | H. Loděnice | Chválkovice B | 15.08. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0206 | FK Huzová | Velký Újezd | 14.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0301 | Velký Újezd | FC Dolany B | 22.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A0302 | Chválkovice B | FK Huzová | 22.08. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0303 | FC Jívová | H. Loděnice | 22.08. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0304 | TJ Dalov | Mladějovice | 22.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0305 | Sokol Babice B | TJ Tršice | 22.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0306 | FC Jiříkov | Hraničné Petrovice | 21.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0401 | FC Dolany B | Hraničné Petrovice | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0402 | TJ Tršice | FC Jiříkov | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A0403 | Mladějovice | Sokol Babice B | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0404 | H. Loděnice | TJ Dalov | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0405 | FK Huzová | FC Jívová | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0406 | Velký Újezd | Chválkovice B | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0501 | Chválkovice B | FC Dolany B | 05.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0502 | FC Jívová | Velký Újezd | 05.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0503 | TJ Dalov | FK Huzová | 05.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0504 | Sokol Babice B | H. Loděnice | 04.09. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A0505 | FC Jiříkov | Mladějovice | 04.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A0506 | Hraničné Petrovice | TJ Tršice | 05.09. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0601 | FC Dolany B | TJ Tršice | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0602 | Mladějovice | Hraničné Petrovice | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0603 | H. Loděnice | FC Jiříkov | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0604 | FK Huzová | Sokol Babice B | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0605 | Velký Újezd | TJ Dalov | 12.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0606 | Chválkovice B | FC Jívová | 12.09. 14:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0701 | FC Jívová | FC Dolany B | 19.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A0702 | TJ Dalov | Chválkovice B | 19.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0703 | Sokol Babice B | Velký Újezd | 19.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0704 | FC Jiříkov | FK Huzová | 18.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A0705 | Hraničné Petrovice | H. Loděnice | 19.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0706 | TJ Tršice | Mladějovice | 19.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0801 | FC Dolany B | Mladějovice | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0802 | H. Loděnice | TJ Tršice | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0803 | FK Huzová | Hraničné Petrovice | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0804 | Velký Újezd | FC Jiříkov | 26.09. 15:30 | NE | |
A3A0805 | Chválkovice B | Sokol Babice B | 26.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0806 | FC Jívová | TJ Dalov | 26.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0901 | TJ Dalov | FC Dolany B | 03.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0902 | Sokol Babice B | FC Jívová | 03.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0903 | FC Jiříkov | Chválkovice B | 02.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A3A0904 | Hraničné Petrovice | Velký Újezd | 03.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A0905 | TJ Tršice | FK Huzová | 03.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A3A0906 | Mladějovice | H. Loděnice | 02.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1001 | FC Dolany B | H. Loděnice | 09.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1002 | FK Huzová | Mladějovice | 09.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1003 | Velký Újezd | TJ Tršice | 10.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1004 | Chválkovice B | Hraničné Petrovice | 10.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A3A1005 | FC Jívová | FC Jiříkov | 10.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1006 | TJ Dalov | Sokol Babice B | 10.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1101 | Sokol Babice B | FC Dolany B | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1102 | FC Jiříkov | TJ Dalov | 16.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1103 | Hraničné Petrovice | FC Jívová | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1104 | TJ Tršice | Chválkovice B | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1105 | Mladějovice | Velký Újezd | 16.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1106 | H. Loděnice | FK Huzová | 16.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A0101 | FK Huzová | FC Dolany B | 23.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A3A0102 | Velký Újezd | H. Loděnice | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0103 | Chválkovice B | Mladějovice | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0104 | FC Jívová | TJ Tršice | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0105 | TJ Dalov | Hraničné Petrovice | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A0106 | Sokol Babice B | FC Jiříkov | 23.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1201 | FC Dolany B | FK Huzová | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1202 | H. Loděnice | Velký Újezd | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1203 | Mladějovice | Chválkovice B | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1204 | TJ Tršice | FC Jívová | 03.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A1205 | Hraničné Petrovice | TJ Dalov | 03.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1206 | FC Jiříkov | Sokol Babice B | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1301 | FC Jiříkov | FC Dolany B | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A3A1302 | Sokol Babice B | Hraničné Petrovice | 10.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1303 | TJ Dalov | TJ Tršice | 10.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1304 | FC Jívová | Mladějovice | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | Mladějovice |
A3A1305 | Chválkovice B | H. Loděnice | 10.04. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A1306 | Velký Újezd | FK Huzová | 10.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1401 | FC Dolany B | Velký Újezd | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1402 | FK Huzová | Chválkovice B | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1403 | H. Loděnice | FC Jívová | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1404 | Mladějovice | TJ Dalov | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1405 | TJ Tršice | Sokol Babice B | 17.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1406 | Hraničné Petrovice | FC Jiříkov | 17.04. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1501 | Hraničné Petrovice | FC Dolany B | 24.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1502 | FC Jiříkov | TJ Tršice | 23.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1503 | Sokol Babice B | Mladějovice | 24.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1504 | TJ Dalov | H. Loděnice | 24.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1505 | FC Jívová | FK Huzová | 24.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A1506 | Chválkovice B | Velký Újezd | 24.04. 14:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1601 | FC Dolany B | Chválkovice B | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1602 | Velký Újezd | FC Jívová | 01.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1603 | FK Huzová | TJ Dalov | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1604 | H. Loděnice | Sokol Babice B | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1605 | Mladějovice | FC Jiříkov | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1606 | TJ Tršice | Hraničné Petrovice | 01.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1701 | TJ Tršice | FC Dolany B | 08.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1702 | Hraničné Petrovice | Mladějovice | 08.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1703 | FC Jiříkov | H. Loděnice | 07.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1704 | Sokol Babice B | FK Huzová | 08.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1705 | TJ Dalov | Velký Újezd | 08.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1706 | FC Jívová | Chválkovice B | 08.05. 16:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1801 | FC Dolany B | FC Jívová | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1802 | Chválkovice B | TJ Dalov | 15.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A1803 | Velký Újezd | Sokol Babice B | 15.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1804 | FK Huzová | FC Jiříkov | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1805 | H. Loděnice | Hraničné Petrovice | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1806 | Mladějovice | TJ Tršice | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1901 | Mladějovice | FC Dolany B | 21.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1902 | TJ Tršice | H. Loděnice | 22.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A1903 | Hraničné Petrovice | FK Huzová | 22.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1904 | FC Jiříkov | Velký Újezd | 21.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1905 | Sokol Babice B | Chválkovice B | 22.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1906 | TJ Dalov | FC Jívová | 22.05. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2001 | FC Dolany B | TJ Dalov | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2002 | FC Jívová | Sokol Babice B | 29.05. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A2003 | Chválkovice B | FC Jiříkov | 29.05. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A2004 | Velký Újezd | Hraničné Petrovice | 29.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2005 | FK Huzová | TJ Tršice | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2006 | H. Loděnice | Mladějovice | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2101 | H. Loděnice | FC Dolany B | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2102 | Mladějovice | FK Huzová | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2103 | TJ Tršice | Velký Újezd | 05.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2104 | Hraničné Petrovice | Chválkovice B | 05.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2105 | FC Jiříkov | FC Jívová | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2106 | Sokol Babice B | TJ Dalov | 05.06. 15:00 | NE | |
|
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2201 | FC Dolany B | Sokol Babice B | 11.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2202 | TJ Dalov | FC Jiříkov | 12.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2203 | FC Jívová | Hraničné Petrovice | 12.06. 16:00 | NE | |
A3A2204 | Chválkovice B | TJ Tršice | 12.06. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A2205 | Velký Újezd | Mladějovice | 12.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2206 | FK Huzová | H. Loděnice | 11.06. 16:30 | SO |