Rozpis
C2A - III.tř. dorost
4. kolo 02.09.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0401 | Hněvotín | V.Újezd | 02.09. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A0402 | Pňovice | Přáslavice | 02.09. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A0403 | Dl.Loučka | AD Horka n.M. | 02.09. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A0404 | Mladějovice | Dub n.M. | 02.09. 10:30 | NE | Dub n.M. |
C2A0405 | Příkazy | Šumvald | 02.09. 14:00 | NE | |
5. kolo 09.09.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0502 | Šumvald | Babice | 09.09. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A0503 | Dub n.M. | Příkazy | 09.09. 16:30 | NE | |
C2A0504 | AD Horka n.M. | Mladějovice | 08.09. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A0505 | Přáslavice | Dl.Loučka | 08.09. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A0506 | V.Újezd | Pňovice | 09.09. 14:15 | NE | |
6. kolo 16.09.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0601 | Hněvotín | Pňovice | 16.09. 16:00 | NE | |
C2A0602 | Dl.Loučka | V.Újezd | 16.09. 13:30 | NE | |
C2A0603 | Mladějovice | Přáslavice | 16.09. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A0604 | Příkazy | AD Horka n.M. | 16.09. 13:30 | NE | |
C2A0605 | Babice | Dub n.M. | 15.09. 13:45 | SO | |
7. kolo 23.09.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0701 | Šumvald | Hněvotín | 23.09. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A0703 | AD Horka n.M. | Babice | 22.09. 13:45 | SO | |
C2A0704 | Přáslavice | Příkazy | 22.09. 13:45 | SO | |
C2A0705 | V.Újezd | Mladějovice | 23.09. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A0706 | Pňovice | Dl.Loučka | 23.09. 13:15 | NE | |
8. kolo 30.09.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0801 | Hněvotín | Dl.Loučka | 30.09. 15:30 | NE | |
C2A0802 | Mladějovice | Pňovice | 29.09. 13:00 | SO | |
C2A0803 | Příkazy | V.Újezd | 30.09. 13:00 | NE | |
C2A0804 | Babice | Přáslavice | 29.09. 13:15 | SO | |
C2A0806 | Šumvald | Dub n.M. | 30.09. 13:15 | NE | |
9. kolo 07.10.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0901 | Dub n.M. | Hněvotín | 06.10. 15:30 | SO | |
C2A0902 | AD Horka n.M. | Šumvald | 06.10. 13:15 | SO | |
C2A0904 | V.Újezd | Babice | 07.10. 13:15 | NE | |
C2A0905 | Pňovice | Příkazy | 07.10. 12:45 | NE | |
C2A0906 | Dl.Loučka | Mladějovice | 07.10. 13:00 | NE | |
10. kolo 14.10.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1001 | Hněvotín | Mladějovice | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
C2A1002 | Příkazy | Dl.Loučka | 14.10. 12:30 | NE | |
C2A1003 | Babice | Pňovice | 14.10. 12:45 | NE | |
C2A1005 | Šumvald | Přáslavice | 14.10. 12:45 | NE | |
C2A1006 | Dub n.M. | AD Horka n.M. | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
11. kolo 21.10.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1101 | AD Horka n.M. | Hněvotín | 20.10. 12:45 | SO | |
C2A1102 | Přáslavice | Dub n.M. | 20.10. 12:45 | SO | |
C2A1103 | V.Újezd | Šumvald | 21.10. 12:45 | NE | |
C2A1105 | Dl.Loučka | Babice | 21.10. 12:30 | NE | |
C2A1106 | Mladějovice | Příkazy | 21.10. 12:45 | NE | |
1. kolo 28.10.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0101 | Příkazy | Hněvotín | 27.10. 14:30 | SO | |
C2A0102 | Babice | Mladějovice | 27.10. 12:15 | SO | |
C2A0104 | Šumvald | Pňovice | 28.10. 12:15 | NE | |
C2A0105 | Dub n.M. | V.Újezd | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
C2A0106 | AD Horka n.M. | Přáslavice | 27.10. 12:15 | SO | |
2. kolo 04.11.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0201 | Hněvotín | Přáslavice | 04.11. 13:30 | NE | |
C2A0202 | V.Újezd | AD Horka n.M. | 04.11. 11:15 | NE | |
C2A0203 | Pňovice | Dub n.M. | 04.11. 10:45 | NE | |
C2A0204 | Dl.Loučka | Šumvald | 04.11. 11:00 | NE | |
C2A0206 | Příkazy | Babice | 04.11. 11:00 | NE | |
3. kolo 11.11.2007 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A0301 | Babice | Hněvotín | 10.11. 11:15 | SO | |
C2A0303 | Šumvald | Mladějovice | 11.11. 11:15 | NE | |
C2A0304 | Dub n.M. | Dl.Loučka | 10.11. 10:30 | SO | Umtráva Sigma |
C2A0305 | AD Horka n.M. | Pňovice | 10.11. 11:15 | SO | |
C2A0306 | Přáslavice | V.Újezd | 10.11. 11:15 | SO | |
16. kolo 06.04.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1602 | Babice | Šumvald | 05.04. 13:45 | SO | |
C2A1603 | Příkazy | Dub n.M. | 05.04. 13:30 | SO | |
C2A1604 | Mladějovice | AD Horka n.M. | 06.04. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A1605 | Dl.Loučka | Přáslavice | 06.04. 13:30 | NE | |
C2A1606 | Pňovice | V.Újezd | 06.04. 13:15 | NE | |
17. kolo 13.04.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1701 | Pňovice | Hněvotín | 13.04. 13:15 | NE | |
C2A1702 | V.Újezd | Dl.Loučka | 13.04. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A1703 | Přáslavice | Mladějovice | 12.04. 13:45 | SO | |
C2A1704 | AD Horka n.M. | Příkazy | 13.04. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A1705 | Dub n.M. | Babice | 12.04. 16:00 | SO | |
18. kolo 20.04.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1801 | Hněvotín | Šumvald | 19.04. 16:30 | SO | |
C2A1803 | Babice | AD Horka n.M. | 19.04. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A1804 | Příkazy | Přáslavice | 20.04. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A1805 | Mladějovice | V.Újezd | 20.04. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A1806 | Dl.Loučka | Pňovice | 20.04. 14:00 | NE | |
19. kolo 27.04.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1901 | Dl.Loučka | Hněvotín | 27.04. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A1902 | Pňovice | Mladějovice | 27.04. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A1903 | V.Újezd | Příkazy | 27.04. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A1904 | Přáslavice | Babice | 26.04. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A1906 | Dub n.M. | Šumvald | 27.04. 16:30 | NE | |
20. kolo 04.05.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A2001 | Hněvotín | Dub n.M. | 04.05. 16:30 | NE | |
C2A2002 | Šumvald | AD Horka n.M. | 04.05. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A2004 | Babice | V.Újezd | 04.05. 15:00 | NE | |
C2A2005 | Příkazy | Pňovice | 04.05. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A2006 | Mladějovice | Dl.Loučka | 04.05. 14:15 | NE | |
21. kolo 11.05.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A2101 | Mladějovice | Hněvotín | 11.05. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A2102 | Dl.Loučka | Příkazy | 11.05. 14:00 | NE | |
C2A2103 | Pňovice | Babice | 11.05. 13:45 | NE | |
C2A2105 | Přáslavice | Šumvald | 10.05. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A2106 | AD Horka n.M. | Dub n.M. | 11.05. 14:00 | NE | |
22. kolo 18.05.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A2201 | Hněvotín | AD Horka n.M. | 17.05. 16:30 | SO | |
C2A2202 | Dub n.M. | Přáslavice | 18.05. 16:30 | NE | |
C2A2203 | Šumvald | V.Újezd | 18.05. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A2205 | Babice | Dl.Loučka | 17.05. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A2206 | Příkazy | Mladějovice | 17.05. 14:00 | SO | |
15. kolo 15.06.2008 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2A1501 | V.Újezd | Hněvotín | 15.06. 14:15 | NE | |
C2A1502 | Přáslavice | Pňovice | 14.06. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A1503 | AD Horka n.M. | Dl.Loučka | 14.06. 14:15 | SO | |
C2A1504 | Dub n.M. | Mladějovice | 15.06. 16:30 | NE | Mladějovice |
C2A1505 | Šumvald | Příkazy | 15.06. 14:15 | NE | |
ZDROJ: www.ofso.cz